Munay House 2

Set in Cusco City Centre district within 20 minutes' walk of Qenko, the 120 m^2 Munay House 2 apartment accommodates up to 4 guests. The venue has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and also a shared lounge. The accommodation has a patio and a library.

Major Cusco sights, such as Sacsayhuaman and Twelve-angled stone are located nearby. Puka Pukara can be easily reached within a distance of 4.7 km. The property is a 5-minute walk from the pizzeria Saborita Snack Pizzeria.

The room features a shared kitchen as well as air conditioning, a writing table and a sofa. A pillow-top mattress, down pillows and linens as well as hair dryers and bath sheets are included in the rooms. The bathroom comes with a walk-in shower and bidets.

A microwave, a fridge and a kettle can be found in the kitchen.It takes 15 minutes to reach Wanchaq train station.It provides bicycle hire services for guests who wish to explore the area on their own.

Reservar Munay House 2 Hotel Cuzco

General information

Contact information

290 Lechugal, Cuzco, Perú;

Reservas de Munay House 2 Hotel disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de Munay House 2 Hotel no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a Munay House 2 Hotel , visita la página web del hotel

Munay House 2 Hotel Ubicación

 290 Lechugal, Cuzco, Perú

Ofertas de Munay House 2 Hotel Apartamento

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Wifi

Servicios de Munay House 2 Hotel

  • General

    Wifi
  • Régimen alimenticio

    Hervidor
  • Utensilios de cocina
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Zona de estar
  • Zona vestidor
  • Patio
  • Servicio de té/ café
  • Mesa de comedor
  • Artículos de baño gratis
  • Suelo de parquet

Ofertas de Munay House 2 Hotel

Habitaciones